Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Wave Maker Pump
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electric Citycoco with Coc
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wireless Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Citycoco with E Mark
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly for Iphone XS
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly for Iphone XR
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
UHF Analog Two Way Radio
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wired Selfie Stick Tripod
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
7kW Advertising AC Pile
  • 7kW Advertising AC Pile
  • The 7KW AC advertising pile has the advertising function for outdoor broadcasting. Also 7kw public operation AC charger designed by Grasen has intelligent APP operation for charging through scanning a QR code or communicate with backend through Ethernet o
  • Luoyang Grasen Power Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mini UHF Walkie Talkie
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wireless Radio Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Real Flower Phone Case
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wired Selfie Stick for Iphone 8
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Office 2019 Home and Student
  • Office 2019 Home and Student
  • Office Home & Student 2019 is designed to help you create and organize faster with time-saving features and a clean, modern look. Plus, you can save your documents in the cloud on SkyDrive and access them when you are not at home.
  • IBuy-Software  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Battery for IPhone 5S Replacement 1560mah
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
IR Remote Control
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   19   20   Next»   All 389 tips / 20 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0731-8551564
 
newProducts