Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Remote Control for Home TV Sets
  • Remote Control for Home TV Sets
  • 1、The remote control can operate TV (LED, LCD, plasma), set-top box (satellite TV, cable TV, DVB-T2), DVD/Blu-ray player and audio equipment (sound bar, amplifier, Hi-Fi). 2、The integrated 160-degree infrared lens allows you to operate the device you want
  • Shenzhen Greatpeak Technology Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-key TV Remote Control
  • Multi-key TV Remote Control
  • The multi-button TV remote control is a universal infrared remote control for Panasonic, Samsung, Sharp, Changhong and Sony TVs. It can be used without programming. The product shell is made of ABS material, plastic button, waterproof and anti-drop design
  • Shenzhen Greatpeak Technology Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Dry Flower Phone Case
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pressed Flower Phone Case
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Real Flower Phone Case
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Audio DVD Player Remote Control
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
G636 Pink Granite Tiles for Floor and Wall Tiles
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Motion Theater Seats
  • Motion Theater Seats
  • 4D cinema system, it combines four-dimensional special effects equipment, sound and light technology, various environmental special effects equipment with three-dimensional film, so that it can fully make viewers immerse
  • Guangzhou Yingda Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Aluminum Earphone
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
IP44 Waterproof Mini Bluetooth Speaker
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
IR Remote Control
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Radio Infrared Remote Controller
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
DIY Phone Case
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Professional Waterproof Wireless Bluetooth Speaker
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Earphone for Iphone
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   92   93   Next»   All 1845 tips / 93 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0731-8551564
 
newProducts